Tênis de mesa Pré-mirim
Grupo A | Grupo B | |
Petrópolis | M. Amabilis | |
Pinheiro | Bandeirantes | |
CEB | Magno |
Início: 18h
Data | Jogo | Grupo | Equipe 1 | X | Equipe 2 | Local | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08 – 5.a | 1 | A | CEB | X | Petrópolis | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 2 | B | Magno | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 3 | A | Pinheiro | X | CEB | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 4 | B | Bandeirantes | X | Magno | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 5 | A | Petrópolis | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 6 | B | M. Amabilis | X | Bandeirantes | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 7 | 3.o lugar | 2.o Grupo A | X | 2.o Grupo B | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 8 | Final | 1.o Grupo A | X | 1.o Grupo B | Ginásio |
Tênis de mesa Mirim
Grupo A | Grupo B | |
Bandeirantes | Petrópolis | |
CEB | M. Amabilis | |
Pinheiro | Taboão |
Início: 18h
Data | Jogo | Grupo | Equipe 1 | X | Equipe 2 | Local | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08 – 6.a | 1 | A | Pinheiro | X | Bandeirantes | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 2 | B | Taboão | X | Petrópolis | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 3 | A | CEB | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 4 | B | M. Amabilis | X | Taboão | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 5 | A | Bandeirantes | X | CEB | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 6 | B | Petrópolis | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 7 | 3.o lugar | 2.o Grupo A | X | 2.o Grupo B | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 8 | Final | 1.o Grupo A | X | 1.o Grupo B | Ginásio |
Tênis de mesa Infantil
Grupo A |
Bandeirantes |
Pinheiro |
Petrópolis |
M. Amabilis |
Início: 18h
Data | Jogo | Grupo | Equipe 1 | X | Equipe 2 | Local | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08 – 5.a | 1 | A | Bandeirantes | X | Petrópolis | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 2 | A | Pinheiro | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 3 | A | M. Amabilis | X | Bandeirantes | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 4 | A | Petrópolis | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 5 | A | Petrópolis | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio | ||
08/08 – 5.a | 6 | A | Bandeirantes | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio |
Tênis de mesa Juvenil
Grupo A |
Bandeirantes |
M. Amabilis |
Petrópolis |
Pinheiro |
Início: 18h
Data | Jogo | Grupo | Equipe 1 | X | Equipe 2 | Local | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08 – 6.a | 1 | A | Bandeirantes | X | Petrópolis | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 2 | A | M. Amabilis | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 3 | A | Pinheiro | X | Bandeirantes | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 4 | A | Petrópolis | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 5 | A | Petrópolis | X | Pinheiro | Ginásio | ||
09/08 – 6.a | 6 | A | Bandeirantes | X | M. Amabilis | Ginásio |